Cross Kids Cup Gesamtwertung 2018



Rank Last name First name Club Category Total score Rk. Vk. Sc. Vk. Rk. Ke. Sc. Ke. Rk. Fe. Sc. Fe. Rk. Ve. Sc. Ve.
1 Hipp Adrian ARBÖ ASKÖ Wollanig M JEDER 286 DNS 0 2 93 2 93 1 100 Certificate
2 Lechner Markus Sport am Wörthersee M JEDER 272 1 100 4 79 Str. (6) 0 2 93 Certificate
3 Thurner Ottokar im.puls sport M JEDER 235 DNS 0 3 86 7 63 3 86 Certificate
4 Leutschacher Michael WFV Finkenstein am Faakersee M JEDER 195 DNS 0 6 68 9 54 5 73 Certificate
5 Peruci Hubert M JEDER 131 DQ 0 7 63 DNS 0 6 68 Certificate
- Cristiano Colombo Go Tri Team M JEDER 100 DNS 0 DNS 0 1 100 DNS 0 Certificate
- Wrolich Paco Sport am Wörthersee M JEDER 100 DNS 0 1 100 DNS 0 DNS 0 Certificate
- Adamik Stefan Sportgruppe Krumpendorf M JEDER 86 DNS 0 DNS 0 3 86 DNS 0 Certificate
- Adunka Helmut Sport am Wörthersee M JEDER 79 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 4 79 Certificate
- Visintin Gian Maria M JEDER 79 DNS 0 DNS 0 4 79 DNS 0 Certificate
- KAPLANER Christof Team Erdinger M JEDER 73 DNS 0 5 73 DNS 0 DNS 0 Certificate
- Mantese Raimondo Go Tri Team M JEDER 73 DNS 0 DNS 0 5 73 DNS 0 Certificate
- Cechet Alan Go Tri Team M JEDER 58 DNS 0 DNS 0 8 58 DNS 0 Certificate
1 Lauchard Roman Sport am Wörthersee M JUG/JUN/U23 286 Str. (2) 0 1 100 2 93 2 93 Certificate
2 Kriegl Lukas Sport am Wörthersee M JUG/JUN/U23 279 Str. (3) 0 2 93 3 86 1 100 Certificate
3 Illgoutz Fabian Sport am Wörthersee M JUG/JUN/U23 251 DNS 0 3 86 4 79 3 86 Certificate
4 Binter Maximilian WFV Finkenstein am Faakersee M JUG/JUN/U23 226 4 79 DNS 0 6 68 4 79 Certificate
5 Orlitsch Willi HSV Triathlon Kärnten M JUG/JUN/U23 142 DNS 0 4 79 7 63 DNS 0 Certificate
- Fischer Pascal im.puls sport M JUG/JUN/U23 100 1 100 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 Certificate
- Opietnik Matthias DG Tri Team Gösselsdorf M JUG/JUN/U23 100 DNS 0 DNS 0 1 100 DNS 0 Certificate
- Horn Christoph Sport am Wörthersee M JUG/JUN/U23 73 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 5 73 Certificate
- Piroutz Sandro Schwimm Aktiv Club M JUG/JUN/U23 73 DNS 0 DNS 0 5 73 DNS 0 Certificate
- Clizia Zambiasi Go Tri Team W JEDER 100 DNS 0 DNS 0 1 100 DNS 0 Certificate
- Ummenhofer Beate W JEDER 100 DNS 0 1 100 DNS 0 DNS 0 Certificate
- Davi Angela Consuelo W JEDER 93 DNS 0 DNS 0 2 93 DNS 0 Certificate
- Thurner-Oschounig Barbara im.puls sport W JEDER 93 DNS 0 2 93 DNS 0 DNS 0 Certificate
1 Kolitsch Anna-Katharina Sport am Wörthersee W JUG/JUN/U23 300 1 100 1 100 1 100 Str. (2) 0 Certificate
2 Kolle Lisa Sport am Wörthersee W JUG/JUN/U23 286 Str. (2) 0 2 93 2 93 1 100 Certificate
3 Kolle Marie Sport am Wörthersee W JUG/JUN/U23 258 3 86 3 86 Str. (4) 0 3 86 Certificate
4 Gappitz Selina Sport am Wörthersee W JUG/JUN/U23 225 4 79 DNS 0 5 73 5 73 Certificate
1 2  |  Next