Kraigersee Triathlon
18.8.2018



Rank Last name First name Club Bib gender category Time SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN HILL1 HILL2 HILL3 RUN1 RUN2
1 Kollegger Lukas pewag racing team 7 M 1 M ELITE 1 01:03:31 00:08:35 00:00:53 00:34:41 00:00:50 00:18:32 00:03:21 00:03:23 00:03:28 00:09:16 00:09:16
2 Schlagbauer Christoph RTR Weiz 3 M 2 M ELITE 2 01:04:06 00:10:32 00:01:04 00:32:20 00:00:49 00:19:21 00:02:57 00:03:06 00:03:10 00:09:52 00:09:29
3 Galasso Daniele 181 M 3 M 30-34 1 01:04:28 00:10:25 00:00:54 00:34:12 00:01:01 00:17:56 00:03:15 00:03:15 00:03:22 00:08:59 00:08:57
4 Domnik Norbert ARBÖ ASKÖ Radclub Feld am See 1 M 4 M ELITE 3 01:05:02 00:10:27 00:00:54 00:34:08 00:00:46 00:18:47 00:03:12 00:03:19 00:03:17 00:09:24 00:09:23
5 Polka Markus pewag racing team 2 M 5 M ELITE 4 01:05:42 00:10:39 00:00:54 00:33:54 00:00:47 00:19:28 00:03:20 00:03:15 00:03:16 00:09:43 00:09:45
6 LEO Peter Top Team Tri Niederösterreich 5 M 6 M 24-29 1 01:06:34 00:09:57 00:00:58 00:34:35 00:00:56 00:20:08 00:03:19 00:03:15 00:03:16 00:10:12 00:09:56
7 Kühschweiger/ Schratzer/ Terkl Jürgen/ Nico/ Markus Endurance Sports Club Carinthia 411 R-M 1 R-M 1 01:06:45 00:10:27 00:00:40 00:35:10 00:00:41 00:19:47 00:03:09 00:03:29 00:03:31 00:09:37 00:10:10
8 Nagele Christian Sport am Wörthersee 19 M 7 M 30-34 2 01:07:07 00:12:13 00:01:02 00:34:20 00:01:14 00:18:18 00:03:17 00:03:20 00:03:25 00:09:16 00:09:02
9 v. Münster-Kistner Nils Athletik Club Donau Chemie St. Veit an der Glan 4 M 8 M ELITE 5 01:07:43 00:11:23 00:00:48 00:34:38 00:00:46 00:20:08 00:03:16 00:03:11 00:03:24 00:09:58 00:10:10
10 Rascher Uwe HSV Triathlon Kärnten 6 M 9 M ELITE 6 01:07:58 00:10:40 00:00:55 00:34:45 00:00:46 00:20:52 00:03:27 00:03:25 00:03:24 00:10:34 00:10:18
11 Osso Enrico Go Tri Team 121 M 10 M 24-29 2 01:08:00 00:10:19 00:00:59 00:35:33 00:01:15 00:19:54 00:03:29 00:03:33 00:03:25 00:10:05 00:09:49
12 Mord Heimo Askoe Triathlon Team Judenburg 35 M 11 M 40-44 1 01:08:11 00:10:39 00:00:53 00:35:58 00:00:57 00:19:44 00:03:29 00:03:23 00:03:33 00:09:59 00:09:45
13 Steiner Lukas Schwimmverein Villach/Sektion Triathlon 182 M 12 M 30-34 3 01:08:20 00:10:55 00:00:58 00:35:22 00:00:55 00:20:10 00:03:27 00:03:29 00:03:38 00:10:08 00:10:02
14 Weigl Gregor PSV Tri-Linz 114 M 13 M JUN 1 01:08:33 00:10:22 00:00:52 00:36:09 00:00:44 00:20:26 00:03:42 00:03:28 00:03:39 00:10:04 00:10:22
15 Lipusch Jürgen Schwimmaktivclub Klagenfurt 101 M 14 M JUN 2 01:09:21 00:10:25 00:00:55 00:36:02 00:00:51 00:21:08 00:03:35 00:03:27 00:03:40 00:10:36 00:10:32
16 Grabner Hannes ARBÖ ASKÖ Radclub Feld am See 130 M 15 M 45-49 1 01:09:47 00:12:19 00:00:58 00:35:09 00:00:59 00:20:22 00:03:28 00:03:33 00:03:37 00:10:27 00:09:55
17 Pichler-Klary Christian HSV Triathlon Kärnten 140 M 16 M 40-44 2 01:09:52 00:12:09 00:00:56 00:35:15 00:00:53 00:20:39 00:03:33 00:03:31 00:03:30 00:10:28 00:10:11
18 Russegger Udo Sportunion Klagenfurt, Sekt. Tria/Dua/Marathon 176 M 17 M 30-34 4 01:09:57 00:12:52 00:00:54 00:35:19 00:00:58 00:19:54 00:03:35 00:03:30 00:03:29 00:10:12 00:09:42
19 Lipovšek Jan TK TRISPORT EXOTERM 74 M 18 M U23 1 01:10:16 00:12:15 00:01:02 00:36:24 00:00:49 00:19:46 00:03:15 00:03:28 00:03:29 00:09:45 00:10:01
20 Janach Mario WFV Finkenstein am Faakersee 86 M 19 M 24-29 3 01:10:32 00:11:45 00:01:13 00:36:49 00:01:01 00:19:44 00:03:34 00:03:35 00:03:40 00:10:05 00:09:39
21 Gutschi Markus Triathlon Team Wolfsberg 65 M 20 M U23 2 01:10:36 00:12:38 00:01:09 00:35:41 00:01:11 00:19:57 00:03:28 00:03:25 00:03:34 00:10:06 00:09:51
22 Rauter Alexander RTM-ASVÖ-ÖAMTC Klagenfurt 20 M 21 M 35-39 1 01:10:40 00:11:44 00:01:00 00:36:33 00:00:57 00:20:26 00:03:25 00:03:29 00:03:36 00:10:10 00:10:16
23 Opietnik Matthias DG-TRI-Team Gösselsdorf 103 M 22 M JUN 3 01:11:06 00:11:10 00:00:59 00:36:48 00:00:59 00:21:10 00:03:38 00:03:48 00:03:48 00:10:46 00:10:24
24 Fasching Patrick Sport am Wörthersee 33 M 23 M 30-34 5 01:11:22 00:12:13 00:00:54 00:37:02 00:00:45 00:20:28 00:03:35 00:03:29 00:03:35 00:10:19 00:10:09
25 Tschebular/ Rene/ Renato Armin/ Oberlechner/ Kuzek team running challenges 415 R-M 2 R-M 2 01:11:32 00:12:13 00:00:57 00:38:20 00:01:00 00:19:02 00:03:26 00:04:07 00:04:02 00:09:10 00:09:52
26 Paolo Virgilio Federclub Trieste 120 M 24 M 45-49 2 01:11:33 00:11:30 00:01:00 00:36:41 00:00:55 00:21:27 00:03:32 00:03:43 00:03:38 00:10:52 00:10:35
27 David/ Warch/ Lassnig Birchbauer/ Michael/ Klaus Karl Pugganig Ihr purpurroter Malermeister 408 R-M 3 R-M 3 01:11:42 00:08:51 00:00:44 00:40:42 00:00:49 00:20:36 00:03:49 00:04:05 00:04:06 00:10:16 00:10:20
28 Hanschitz Christian pewag racing team 29 M 25 M 40-44 3 01:11:53 00:11:28 00:01:00 00:37:13 00:01:06 00:21:06 00:03:46 00:03:47 00:03:52 00:10:48 00:10:18
29 Troschl Philipp Athletik Club Donau Chemie St. Veit an der Glan 73 M 26 M 30-34 6 01:12:09 00:13:27 00:01:35 00:36:11 00:01:02 00:19:54 00:03:25 00:03:31 00:03:23 00:10:05 00:09:49
30 Claußen Jonas UNIQ - Arbeits- & Organisationspsychologie 165 M 27 M 35-39 2 01:12:52 00:13:22 00:01:16 00:36:20 00:01:41 00:20:13 00:03:33 00:03:37 00:03:43 00:10:22 00:09:51
1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 8  |  Next