Mythos Großglockner 2017 | 15.-16.07.2017



Rank Bib Last name First name Club M/W Cat. Time Bike Challenge Berglauf
1 2005/9 Seibald Manuel RSC- New Deile M 1 M-30 1 02:13:10 00:54:29 01:18:41 Certificate
2 2597/1055 Podhraski Niklas FC Donald M 2 M-30 2 02:20:52 00:55:12 01:25:40 Certificate
3 2010/87 Pommer David ÖSV Stiegl M 3 M-30 3 02:20:54 00:58:15 01:22:39 Certificate
4 2319/29 Schu Sammy Viking Footwear M 4 M-30 4 02:21:20 00:57:22 01:23:58 Certificate
5 2169/81 Wieltschnig Silvio Laufsport Hermagor M 5 M31-50 1 02:25:20 01:01:53 01:23:27 Certificate
6 2011/30 Strobl Jochen ÖSV Stiegl M 6 M31-50 2 02:25:54 01:00:56 01:24:58 Certificate
7 2671/1155 Wiedenig Hans jörg Sc Laufsport Hermagor M 7 M31-50 3 02:25:57 00:58:27 01:27:30 Certificate
8 2172/59 Lemberger Bruno Raceteam TransLemberger/Tiroler Früchteküche M 8 M31-50 4 02:27:58 00:58:28 01:29:30 Certificate
9 2256/35 Bock Marius LC Askö Breitenau M 9 M31-50 5 02:30:20 01:01:39 01:28:41 Certificate
10 2446/105 Farnleitner Hannes RC-TRI-RUN Atus Weiz M 10 M31-50 6 02:32:43 01:06:50 01:25:53 Certificate
11 2556/1010 Lysák Vlastimil FKlidu sport tým / BKB M 11 M31-50 7 02:35:44 01:04:57 01:30:47 Certificate
12 2171/148 Ehrenreich Michael SC Laufsport Hermagor M 12 M31-50 8 02:36:21 01:05:27 01:30:54 Certificate
13 2562/988 Kovar Raffael Triaholiker M 13 M31-50 9 02:37:08 01:04:45 01:32:23 Certificate
14 2021/942 Hirnsperger Andreas TrumerTriTeam M 14 M-30 5 02:37:10 01:05:18 01:31:52 Certificate
15 2295/68 Wilhelmer Hannes Race Team Transporte Lemberger M 15 M-30 6 02:38:00 01:00:44 01:37:16 Certificate
16 2382/45 Steindl Gerald TriRun Linz M 16 M-30 7 02:38:05 01:05:28 01:32:37 Certificate
17 2304/477 Leitner Richard HeliAir Racing Team M 17 M31-50 10 02:38:43 01:01:43 01:37:00 Certificate
18 2358/120 Etzelsberger Daniel Sportklub Osttirol/Solo Lienz M 18 M31-50 11 02:38:57 01:06:29 01:32:28 Certificate
19 2308/232 Lauck Florian Viking Footwear M 19 M-30 8 02:40:23 01:04:54 01:35:29 Certificate
20 2220/1164 Wisbacher Stefan RSV Freilassing M 20 M-30 9 02:41:23 01:04:51 01:36:32 Certificate
21 2110/190 Grabner Gilbert Fun Sports Tri Team M 21 M31-50 12 02:43:23 01:07:38 01:35:45 Certificate
22 2616/117 Grabner Gottfried RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ M 22 M31-50 13 02:43:39 01:07:50 01:35:49 Certificate
23 2463/1145 Wagner Bernhard M 23 M31-50 14 02:45:01 01:04:41 01:40:20 Certificate
24 2327/479 Marak Christoph BUFF EPM-SPORTS PINTAR M 24 M31-50 15 02:45:24 01:09:03 01:36:21 Certificate
25 2106/500 Heilmair Michael Spielvereinigung Zolling M 25 M31-50 16 02:45:55 01:09:34 01:36:21 Certificate
26 2294/1048 Pichler Hannes SKO Sportklub Osttirol M 26 M31-50 17 02:46:06 01:04:20 01:41:46 Certificate
27 2541/877 Burkia Andreas dolomitebike M 27 M31-50 18 02:46:18 01:05:31 01:40:47 Certificate
28 2061/1089 Schmidt Daniel Hoppelhasen M 28 M31-50 19 02:47:03 01:08:27 01:38:36 Certificate
29 2542/968 Kantek Miroslav VSK Univerzita Brno M 29 M-30 10 02:47:29 01:09:49 01:37:40 Certificate
30 2305/40 Teichtmeister Jürgen ULV Krems M 30 M31-50 20 02:47:55 01:06:52 01:41:03 Certificate
1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 9  |  Next