Mythos Großglockner 2017 | 15.-16.07.2017



Rank Bib Last name First name Club M/W Cat. Nat. Time Part 1 Part 2
1 2165 Betz Simon MRSC Ottenbach M 1 M20-29 1 GER 1 00:54:27 00:43:50 00:10:37 Certificate
2 2005 Seibald Manuel RSC- New Deile M 2 M20-29 2 AUT 1 00:54:29 00:43:50 00:10:40 Certificate
3 2166 Hochenwarter Christof ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor Fitstor 24 M 3 M20-29 3 AUT 2 00:54:53 00:43:50 00:11:03 Certificate
4 2597 Podhraski Niklas FC Donald M 4 M20-29 4 AUT 3 00:55:12 00:44:10 00:11:02 Certificate
5 2164 Lachinger Wolfgang Team Bikeworx LEDvolution M 5 M45-49 1 AUT 4 00:56:30 00:45:21 00:11:09 Certificate
6 2572 Aichner Thomas GESUNDHEITSWELT Lienz M 6 M20-29 5 AUT 5 00:56:49 00:46:08 00:10:42 Certificate
7 2428 Plankensteiner Patric dolomite.bike M 7 M20-29 6 AUT 6 00:57:00 00:46:08 00:10:52 Certificate
8 2319 Schu Sammy Viking Footwear M 8 M20-29 7 GER 2 00:57:22 00:46:14 00:11:08 Certificate
9 2689 Lumme Andreas M 9 M35-39 1 GER 3 00:57:44 00:46:08 00:11:36 Certificate
10 2167 Makács Gábor Szerpentin KE M 10 M35-39 2 HUN 1 00:57:58 00:47:00 00:10:58 Certificate
11 2010 Pommer David ÖSV Stiegl M 11 M20-29 8 AUT 7 00:58:15 00:47:12 00:11:03 Certificate
12 2345 Mutschlechner Stefan dolomite.bike M 12 M35-39 3 AUT 8 00:58:15 00:46:51 00:11:24 Certificate
13 2671 Wiedenig Hans jörg Sc Laufsport Hermagor M 13 M35-39 4 AUT 9 00:58:27 00:47:11 00:11:16 Certificate
14 2172 Lemberger Bruno Raceteam TransLemberger/Tiroler Früchteküche M 14 M45-49 2 AUT 10 00:58:28 00:47:12 00:11:17 Certificate
15 2716 Willnauer Jürgen RC Perg M 15 M30-34 1 AUT 11 00:59:31 00:47:55 00:11:37 Certificate
16 2179 Hatzl Bernhard Drusl-Tundra racing team M 16 M35-39 5 AUT 12 00:59:51 00:48:23 00:11:28 Certificate
17 2173 Lachinger Andreas Team Bikeworx LEDvolution M 17 M45-49 3 AUT 13 00:59:56 00:48:16 00:11:40 Certificate
18 2295 Wilhelmer Hannes Race Team Transporte Lemberger M 18 M20-29 9 AUT 14 01:00:44 00:49:03 00:11:41 Certificate
19 2011 Strobl Jochen ÖSV Stiegl M 19 M35-39 6 ITA 1 01:00:56 00:49:04 00:11:52 Certificate
20 2322 Preßlaber Christopher Squadra Benetton M 20 M30-34 2 AUT 15 01:01:06 00:49:00 00:12:06 Certificate
21 2012 Rehrl Franz Josef ÖSV Stiegl M 21 M20-29 10 AUT 16 01:01:23 00:49:03 00:12:19 Certificate
22 2256 Bock Marius LC Askö Breitenau M 22 M40-44 1 AUT 17 01:01:39 00:49:55 00:11:45 Certificate
23 2304 Leitner Richard HeliAir Racing Team M 23 M30-34 3 AUT 18 01:01:43 00:49:56 00:11:46 Certificate
24 2169 Wieltschnig Silvio Laufsport Hermagor M 24 M40-44 2 AUT 19 01:01:53 00:49:46 00:12:07 Certificate
25 2320 Gschnaidtner Matthias Knorr Bremse Racing Team M 25 M35-39 7 AUT 20 01:02:19 00:50:24 00:11:55 Certificate
26 2257 Elmer Günter Team bikeworx LEDvolution M 26 M50-54 1 AUT 21 01:02:24 00:50:24 00:11:59 Certificate
27 2591 Sameš Petr M 27 M30-34 4 SVK 1 01:03:05 00:50:57 00:12:08 Certificate
28 2669 höck martin BRL-Lavanttal M 28 M30-34 5 AUT 22 01:03:38 00:51:14 00:12:24 Certificate
29 2290 Přichystal Lukáš OCA - Open Cycling Academy M 29 M35-39 8 CZE 1 01:03:40 00:51:26 00:12:14 Certificate
30 2145 Maier Matthias TB Untertürkheim M 30 M50-54 2 GER 4 01:03:54 00:51:40 00:12:14 Certificate
1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 18  |  Next