Results - FH Timing

Silvesterlauf Klagenfurt 31.12.2017



Rank Last name First name Club Bib Gen. Cat. Time 0-2.5km 2.5-5km 5-7.5km 7.5-10km
1 Robertson Tim LTV Köflach 411 M 1 MAK 1 00:32:03 00:07:41 00:07:55 00:08:13 00:08:14 Certificate
2 Jenkei Peter Vasas SC 3 M 2 MAK 2 00:32:11 00:07:46 00:07:50 00:08:26 00:08:09 Certificate
3 Reiner Matthias ATSV Nurmi Ternitz/ NF Villach Orienteering 407 M 3 MAK 3 00:33:40 00:08:02 00:08:22 00:08:40 00:08:36 Certificate
4 Eberdorfer Christian Endurance Sportsclub Carinthia 485 M 4 M40 1 00:34:26 00:08:22 00:08:23 00:08:50 00:08:51 Certificate
5 Pachteu-Petz Marcel Sport am Wörthersee 351 M 5 MAK 4 00:34:43 00:08:20 00:08:36 00:08:56 00:08:51 Certificate
6 Nindl Christian Cyclehaus Villach 481 M 6 M30 1 00:34:56 00:08:06 00:08:41 00:09:02 00:09:07 Certificate
7 Kern Ronny 506 M 7 M40 2 00:35:13 00:08:26 00:08:36 00:09:06 00:09:05 Certificate
8 Schädlich Lucas SSV Gera 115 M 8 MAK 5 00:35:40 00:08:32 00:08:49 00:09:10 00:09:09 Certificate
9 Kropf Jürgen engineer4u.at 296 M 9 M30 2 00:35:43 00:08:31 00:08:50 00:09:09 00:09:13 Certificate
10 Egger Markus Pewag Racing Team 483 M 10 M30 3 00:35:50 00:08:30 00:08:51 00:09:10 00:09:19 Certificate
11 Wutti Eva SU Tri Styria 2 W 1 WAK 1 00:36:35 00:08:33 00:08:46 00:09:19 00:09:57 Certificate
12 Gutsche Christoph LG St. Paul 329 M 11 M30 4 00:36:43 00:09:04 00:09:06 00:09:18 00:09:15 Certificate
13 Höller Thomas DG TRI Team Gösselsdorf 377 M 12 M40 3 00:36:54 00:08:41 00:09:03 00:09:36 00:09:34 Certificate
14 Wohlfahrt Michael LAC 500 M 13 M40 4 00:37:53 00:09:02 00:09:26 00:09:42 00:09:43 Certificate
15 Buchreiter Jakob LAC Klagenfurt 354 M 14 MAK 6 00:37:59 00:08:37 00:09:27 00:09:44 00:10:11 Certificate
16 Steiner Lukas Schwimmverein villach 273 M 15 M30 5 00:38:14 00:09:16 00:09:33 00:09:44 00:09:41 Certificate
17 Sneditz Andreas HSV Triathlon Kärnten  43 M 16 M30 6 00:38:20 00:09:17 00:09:33 00:09:45 00:09:45 Certificate
18 di Bernardo Andreas Sport am Wörthersee 355 M 17 M40 5 00:39:06 00:09:03 00:09:37 00:10:10 00:10:16 Certificate
19 Fürnschuss Thomas PEWAG Racing Team 9 M 18 M30 7 00:39:30 00:09:14 00:09:39 00:10:12 00:10:25 Certificate
20 Wohlfahrt Cornelia LAC 499 W 2 WU18 1 00:39:41 00:09:17 00:09:50 00:10:16 00:10:18 Certificate
21 Krainer Christopher Murrunners Tri 480 M 19 M30 8 00:39:50 00:09:41 00:09:53 00:10:12 00:10:04 Certificate
22 Natek Josef Sportverein trispoat 363 M 20 M40 6 00:39:53 00:09:22 00:09:59 00:10:18 00:10:14 Certificate
23 Luchini Antonia Apotheke Landskron 420 W 3 W30 1 00:40:02 00:09:28 00:09:55 00:10:17 00:10:22 Certificate
24 Schrittesser Martin Team catch the wörner 111 M 21 M30 9 00:40:06 00:09:46 00:09:49 00:10:17 00:10:14 Certificate
24 Rattenberger Christian Endurance Sports Club Carinthia 369 M 21 M40 7 00:40:06 00:09:46 00:09:49 00:10:11 00:10:20 Certificate
26 Bischof Barbara engineer4u.at 8 W 4 W30 2 00:40:08 00:09:27 00:10:01 00:10:23 00:10:17 Certificate
27 Haas Martin AC Donau Chemie St.Veit 232 M 23 M30 10 00:40:11 00:09:33 00:10:00 00:10:13 00:10:25 Certificate
27 Wabscheg Martin 468 M 23 M30 10 00:40:11 00:09:50 00:09:52 00:10:17 00:10:12 Certificate
29 Leitner Josef LC Altis Krappfeld 401 M 25 M40 8 00:40:15 00:09:24 00:09:46 00:10:23 00:10:42 Certificate
30 Wiltsche Stefan 182 M 26 M30 12 00:40:28 00:09:56 00:10:05 00:10:14 00:10:13 Certificate
1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 9  |  Next