TRAIL-MANIAK 16.-17.09.2016



Rank Last name First name Club Bib Gender Category Time Velden Pyramidenk. Tramway
1 Nestelberger Mario mek mek 129 M 1 M MAS 1 05:05:18 01:01:20 02:05:32 03:22:17 Certificate Photos
2 Grasel Florian Trailbeard 218 M 2 M MAS 2 05:24:01 01:01:27 02:05:31 03:24:16 Certificate Photos
3 Linseder Stefan La Sportiva Mountain Attack Running Team 114 M 3 M MAS 3 05:25:37 01:01:27 02:05:32 03:24:09 Certificate Photos
4 Wallmann David La Sportiva Mountain Attack Running Team 184 M 4 M MAS 4 06:00:56 01:07:39 02:22:57 03:52:52 Certificate Photos
5 Rohaczek Gerald UTTB 152 M 5 M SEN 1 06:08:33 01:16:58 02:29:45 04:06:06 Certificate Photos
6 Maisch Andreas EK Schwaikheim 201 M 6 M SEN 2 06:09:47 02:33:13 04:08:55 Certificate Photos
7 Hermann Hannes Tri Runners Baden 210 M 7 M SEN 3 06:15:26 01:14:11 02:30:35 04:11:18 Certificate Photos
8 Wilscher Andreas lsc-rennweg 191 M 8 M SEN 4 06:18:41 02:31:48 04:12:08 Certificate Photos
9 Payer Christian 205 M 9 M SEN 5 06:22:13 01:15:38 02:31:47 04:15:01 Certificate Photos
9 Mitter Otmar 206 M 9 M SEN 5 06:22:13 02:31:47 04:15:00 Certificate Photos
11 Limberger Veronika B'jaks Raidlight Running Team Austria 113 F 1 F MAS 1 06:24:24 01:15:13 02:37:01 04:16:20 Certificate Photos
12 Sippel Engelbert Sportgruppe JA Graz-Karlau 169 M 11 M SEN 7 06:33:51 01:16:58 02:31:08 04:15:04 Certificate Photos
13 Kopp Arnold Mach 3 Endurance Team 103 M 12 M SEN 8 06:34:21 01:14:18 02:32:36 04:14:51 Certificate Photos
14 Pfisterer Thomas La Sportiva Mountain Running Team 139 M 13 M SEN 9 06:34:50 01:16:34 02:35:48 04:20:22 Certificate Photos
15 Hudelist Wolfgang 89 M 14 M MAS 5 06:35:03 01:13:55 02:29:55 04:25:22 Certificate Photos
16 Sorensen Jacob Team Sdr. Omme IF 170 M 15 M SEN 10 06:37:26 02:34:39 04:21:26 Certificate Photos
17 Mühlbacher Andreas 200 M 16 M SEN 11 06:37:54 01:16:25 02:38:16 04:25:35 Certificate Photos
18 Langer Sylvio TSG Eppstein 110 M 17 M SEN 12 06:38:04 01:19:59 02:36:51 04:20:34 Certificate Photos
19 Weldy Oliver NF Weinburg 188 M 18 M SEN 13 06:47:56 01:19:23 02:38:05 04:24:38 Certificate Photos
20 Roth Thorsten TriRun Linz / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 153 M 19 M MAS 6 06:48:31 01:15:13 02:34:21 04:29:41 Certificate Photos
21 Kaufmann Andreas 96 M 20 M MAS 7 06:49:55 01:18:28 02:39:19 04:28:03 Certificate Photos
22 Kühberger Anton Mautern 107 M 21 M SEN 14 06:52:49 01:14:15 02:31:28 04:25:21 Certificate Photos
23 Ritz Gerhard 149 M 22 M MAS 8 06:54:10 01:24:44 02:45:44 04:37:59 Certificate Photos
24 von Opel Sonja Opel Running Team 183 F 2 F MAS 2 06:55:48 01:16:11 02:35:46 04:23:55 Certificate Photos
25 Küpfer Jerry Thomas 108 M 23 M MAS 9 06:59:12 01:18:10 02:35:17 04:29:32 Certificate Photos
26 Gutzelnig Johannes G-Power 82 M 24 M MAS 10 06:59:22 01:16:19 02:33:53 04:26:53 Certificate Photos
27 Kovacs Reka 104 F 3 F MAS 3 07:00:43 02:56:52 04:44:41 Certificate Photos
28 Ibscher Ralf #twitterlauftreff 90 M 25 M SEN 15 07:00:53 01:32:48 02:53:19 04:47:01 Certificate Photos
29 Pfluger Margit LRL Söllandl 140 F 4 F SEN 1 07:04:22 01:24:39 02:50:36 04:44:31 Certificate Photos
30 Hradsky Andreas 86 M 26 M SEN 16 07:04:45 01:24:19 02:54:43 04:55:14 Certificate Photos
1 2 3 4 5  |  Next