5. KLC Tscheppaschlucht Trailrun
11.6.2017



Rank Last name First name Club Bib gender category Time PART1 PART2 PART3
1 Wadl Michael LAC Klagenfurt 73 M 1 M30 1 00:51:00 00:19:54 00:17:53 00:13:13
2 Fister Gerald Boso-Running Team/Salomon 56 M 2 M35 1 00:51:12 00:20:31 00:17:10 00:13:31
3 Überfellner Wolfgang Naturfreunde Zell 37 M 3 M50 1 00:52:35 00:20:07 00:18:21 00:14:07
4 Strutz Alexander KLC 12 M 4 MH 1 00:53:24 00:20:25 00:18:51 00:14:08
5 Pecjak Franz Boso-Running Team 61 M 5 M40 1 00:54:12 00:20:15 00:19:02 00:14:55
6 Sturm Werner LC Vitus / Compressport 72 M 6 M35 2 00:56:30 00:20:51 00:19:59 00:15:40
7 Weidinger-Suler Marco KLC 27 M 7 M30 2 00:58:44 00:22:15 00:20:37 00:15:52
8 Zaminer Matthias 46 M 8 M35 3 00:58:53 00:22:18 00:21:24 00:15:11
9 Mooswalder Stefan trailrunning-szene.at 43 M 9 M30 3 00:59:56 00:22:44 00:21:05 00:16:07
10 Natek Josef Sportverein Trispoat 23 M 10 M40 2 01:00:08 00:22:00 00:21:34 00:16:34
11 Andrejcic Arno KLC 28 M 11 M50 2 01:00:21 00:22:15 00:21:41 00:16:25
12 Watte Stefan FF Ferlach 55 M 12 MH 2 01:01:33 00:24:28 00:20:51 00:16:14
13 Hebenstreit Eduard LC Vitus St. Veit/Glan 24 M 13 M50 3 01:01:54 00:23:27 00:21:47 00:16:40
14 Walter Florian KLC 30 M 14 MH 3 01:02:24 00:23:35 00:21:39 00:17:10
15 Kozak Sabine Kelag Energy Running Team 1 W 1 W40 1 01:02:44 00:23:20 00:22:13 00:17:11
16 Obersteiner Mario KLC 34 M 15 M40 3 01:02:48 00:23:18 00:21:49 00:17:41
17 Mebra Tu Kifle-Bekre Tsion 69 M 16 M35 4 01:02:54 00:21:17 00:23:01 00:18:36
18 Streibl Justina Kolland Topsport Gaal 16 W 2 W40 2 01:03:49 00:24:32 00:21:31 00:17:46
19 Aipp Gernot Sportpiraten Wörthersee 71 M 17 M40 4 01:05:30 00:25:26 00:21:50 00:18:14
20 Weber Werner TSV Neustadt/Rems 67 M 18 M50 4 01:06:39 00:23:51 00:24:26 00:18:22
21 Schrottner Rene KLC 17 M 19 MH 4 01:06:55 00:23:43 00:24:02 00:19:10
22 Baldauf Thomas team running challenges 66 M 20 M30 4 01:07:16 00:24:24 00:24:52 00:18:00
23 Michenthaler Armin 32 M 21 M30 5 01:07:34 00:25:39 00:22:55 00:19:00
24 Spiesberger Reinhard LC Wienerwaldschnecken 39 M 22 M40 5 01:07:44 00:25:43 00:23:41 00:18:20
25 Wenzel Armin Sportstadt Ferlach 11 M 23 M40 6 01:07:59 00:24:26 00:24:16 00:19:17
26 Naglič Aleksander 62 M 24 M40 7 01:08:08 00:25:45 00:23:21 00:19:02
27 Pintar Erich LC Pintar 18 M 25 M50 5 01:08:22 00:24:21 00:24:31 00:19:30
28 Emkić Ibrahim BURT 54 M 26 MH 5 01:08:32 00:25:58 00:24:15 00:18:19
29 Abdakovic Mirsad KLC 33 M 27 M40 8 01:08:33 00:26:10 00:23:58 00:18:25
30 Huss Clemens SuperActive.at 38 M 28 M35 5 01:08:34 00:23:46 00:24:43 00:20:05
1 2  |  Next