Results - FH Timing

6. KLC Tscheppaschlucht Trailrun
3.6.2018



Rank Last name First name Club Bib gender category Time 0-7km 7-11km
1 Reiner Matthias NF Villach 118 M 1 MH 1 00:48:03 00:34:40 00:13:23
2 Wadl Michael 154 M 2 M30 1 00:50:26 00:36:05 00:14:21
3 Meizer Felix Boso Running Team 113 M 3 M35 1 00:52:49 00:37:44 00:15:05
4 Kerschbaumer Gerd 138 M 4 M30 2 00:53:48 00:38:18 00:15:30
5 Strutz Alexander KLC  38 M 5 MH 2 00:54:05 00:38:12 00:15:53
6 Cottogni Kurt BKL Land Kärnten 51 M 6 M40 1 00:54:54 00:39:20 00:15:34
7 Wieser Peter SC Mirnock 54 M 7 M35 2 00:55:01 00:39:11 00:15:50
8 Rucker Heinz 125 M 8 M40 2 00:55:22 00:39:16 00:16:06
9 Buchacher Dieter SGA Sirnitz 80 M 9 M45 1 00:56:52 00:40:12 00:16:40
10 Fugger Matthias Sportunion Rosenbach 39 M 10 MH 3 00:57:16 00:41:20 00:15:56
11 Plattner Tobias BLT-Gerlitzen 58 M 11 MH 4 00:57:32 00:40:49 00:16:43
12 Lotteritsch Reinhard Haxen Club Glanegg 77 M 12 M45 2 00:58:59 00:41:33 00:17:26
13 Leitner Josef LC Altis Krappfeld 18 M 13 M50 1 00:59:35 00:41:58 00:17:37
14 Gratzer Michael Sportverein Trispoat 89 M 14 M50 2 00:59:41 00:42:38 00:17:03
15 Weidinger-Šuler Marco KLC 107 M 15 M35 3 00:59:50 00:42:49 00:17:01
16 Pfaff Thomas 92 M 16 MH 5 00:59:56 00:42:37 00:17:19
17 Saringer Hubert LSC Rennweg/Katschberg 93 M 17 M55 1 01:00:04 00:43:03 00:17:01
18 Polzer Carina BOSO Running Team 114 W 1 WH 1 01:00:34 00:43:28 00:17:06
19 König Konstantin Mach3 Endurance Team 94 M 18 M30 3 01:01:29 00:42:58 00:18:31
19 Ottitsch Guido LC-Vitus 106 M 18 M55 2 01:01:29 00:43:40 00:17:49
21 Quinesser Markus LLC Suetschach 83 M 20 M40 3 01:01:50 00:44:24 00:17:26
22 Obersteiner Mario KLC Running Team 62 M 21 M40 4 01:01:57 00:44:00 00:17:57
23 Raunig Gerald Vereinslos 22 M 22 M40 5 01:02:22 00:44:52 00:17:30
24 Hebenstreit Eduard LC-Vitus 134 M 23 M55 3 01:02:23 00:44:51 00:17:32
25 Jug Stefan NF Zell-Sele 127 M 24 MH 6 01:02:31 00:44:41 00:17:50
26 Mooswalder Stefan 98 M 25 M30 4 01:03:16 00:45:05 00:18:11
27 Lupar Werner BSK Kelag 119 M 26 M50 3 01:03:22 00:44:30 00:18:52
28 Granegger Manuel 31 M 27 MH 7 01:03:42 00:45:15 00:18:27
29 Walter Florian KLC 66 M 28 MH 8 01:04:23 00:45:36 00:18:47
30 Rieberer-Murer Wiltrud LSC-Rennweg Katschberg 131 W 2 W35 1 01:04:35 00:46:04 00:18:31
1 2 3 4  |  Next