Rank Last name First name Club Bib gender category Time Part1 Part2
1 Böhl Timo Team TVE Netphen 3 M 1 M-Offen 1 01:15:07 00:49:08 00:25:59
2 Müller Christian LG Südkärnten 363 M 2 M-40+ 1 01:16:28 00:49:49 00:26:39
3 Vasold Lukas Bergsport Vasold Liezen 37 M 3 M-Offen 2 01:19:08 00:51:52 00:27:16
4 Klinger Wolfgang SC Anger / ON-Running 20 M 4 M-Offen 3 01:19:08 00:51:53 00:27:15
5 Buchreiter Jakob LAC Klagenfurt 63 M 5 M-Offen 4 01:21:38
6 Kreisel Götz ASC Neuss-Rosellen 23 M 6 M-45+ 1 01:22:20 00:52:59 00:29:21
7 Klein Jürgen LTU Waidhofen / LC Waldviertel 19 M 7 M-35+ 1 01:23:46 00:55:02 00:28:44
8 Stifter Andreas ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 34 M 8 M-40+ 2 01:24:21 00:55:12 00:29:10
9 Wilscher Andreas 353 M 9 M-45+ 2 01:24:32 00:55:19 00:29:14
10 Gruenberger Simon 10 M 10 M-35+ 2 01:24:41 00:55:01 00:29:39
11 Wilhelmer Christian SU TRI STYRIA 158 M 11 M-30+ 1 01:25:16 00:55:00 00:30:16
12 Johaim Ernst BSG Kärntner Sparkasse 14 M 12 M-35+ 3 01:25:28
13 Stromberger Gerhard LC-Vitus 143 M 13 M-40+ 3 01:25:38 00:54:52 00:30:46
14 Grasser Imanuel 8 M 14 M-30+ 2 01:25:49 00:56:17 00:29:32
15 Kahlbacher Günter Sporting chocolate 15 M 15 M-40+ 4 01:25:58
16 Urschitz Manuel Adler Pharma Tri Team 163 M 16 M-30+ 3 01:26:10 00:56:18 00:29:52
17 Göbel Julian Ski Club Rückershausen 7 M 17 M-Offen 5 01:26:55
18 Katholnig Alexander WFV Finkenstein 17 M 18 M-45+ 3 01:27:28 00:54:17 00:33:11
19 Berger Wolfgang SU TRI STYRIA 55 M 19 M-40+ 5 01:27:51 00:56:54 00:30:57
20 Mestrovic Mladen Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 106 M 20 M-45+ 4 01:28:07 00:58:23 00:29:44
21 Nikitin Yevhen BSG Infineon 114 M 21 M-Offen 6 01:28:15 00:57:49 00:30:27
22 Meng Siegfried 319 M 22 M-55+ 1 01:28:17
23 Glintschnig Marc 313 M 23 M-35+ 4 01:28:18 00:57:52 00:30:26
24 Beran Thomas 352 M 24 M-45+ 5 01:28:19 00:58:13 00:30:05
25 Fasswald Thomas SU TriStyria 71 M 25 M-30+ 4 01:28:40
26 Habernig Thomas 323 M 26 M-35+ 5 01:28:44
27 Hinterstoisser Albert LG Festina Rupertiwinkel/ SC Anger 11 M 27 M-45+ 6 01:29:09 00:57:58 00:31:11
28 Sussitz Hermann 144 M 28 M-30+ 5 01:29:17 00:57:41 00:31:36
29 Klinger Christian 362 M 29 M-50+ 1 01:29:25 00:58:40 00:30:45
30 Puntel Innocente Polisportiva Timaucleulis 341 M 30 M-45+ 7 01:29:37 00:57:59 00:31:37
1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 7  |  Next