Rank | Last name | First name | Club | Nation | Bib | gender | category | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | Fussi | Hubert | URC Sport Okay Innsbruck | AUT | 522 | M | 116 | Master 5 | 5 | 01:15:58.9 | |
122 | Hangl | Günther | RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels | AUT | 665 | M | 117 | Master 4 | 12 | 01:15:59.0 | |
123 | Schabus | Wolfgang | ARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld/See | AUT | 536 | M | 118 | Master 6 | 2 | 01:16:10.6 | |
124 | Unterscheider | Gerda | ARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld/See | AUT | 542 | W | 6 | Frauen Master | 3 | 01:16:18.5 | |
125 | Tengg | Gernot | ARBÖ Radrennteam Graz | AUT | 489 | M | 119 | Master 1 | 15 | 01:17:04.7 | |
126 | Pitterka | Kurt | ARBÖ Bischofshofen | AUT | 700 | M | 120 | Master 6 | 3 | 01:17:26.9 | |
127 | Riebler | Wolfgang | Geizhals.at VICCRD | AUT | 509 | M | 121 | Master 3 | 16 | 01:18:50.2 | |
128 | Rohrbeck | Carina | Geizhals.at VICCRD | AUT | 22 | W | 7 | Frauen Master | 4 | 01:19:08.6 | |
129 | Winkler | Andreas | Switzerland Cycling Unit | AUT | 358 | M | 122 | Master 3 | 17 | 01:20:25.7 | |
130 | Resch | Johann | TUS Caska Feldbach | AUT | 526 | M | 123 | Master 5 | 6 | 01:21:57.7 | |
131 | Fritz | Gebhard | ARBÖ Radteam Salzburg | AUT | 530 | M | 124 | Master 6 | 4 | 01:22:55.1 | |
132 | Bubenicek | Karl | ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team | AUT | 520 | M | 125 | Master 5 | 7 | 01:23:15.4 | |
133 | Koch | Rudolf | RC ARBÖ Kindberg | AUT | 531 | M | 126 | Master 6 | 5 | 01:26:20.4 | |
134 | Dippolt | Thomas | Geizhals.at VICCRD | AUT | 495 | M | 127 | Master 2 | 14 | 01:27:00.6 | |
135 | Loidl | Harald | Geizhals.at VICCRD | AUT | 483 | M | 128 | Master 1 | 16 | 01:27:24.0 | |
136 | Zierler | Erwin | ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team | AUT | 537 | M | 129 | Master 6 | 6 | 01:30:57.4 | |
137 | Reiter | Heinz | ARBÖ Radteam Salzburg | AUT | 703 | M | 130 | Master 5 | 8 | 01:40:07.2 | |
138 | Santos | Juan | ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team | AUT | 535 | M | 131 | Master 6 | 7 | 01:42:55.7 | |
DNF | Derler | Manuel | RC Friesis BikeryJRT | AUT | 579 | M | DNF | Junioren | DNF | ||
DNF | Liebl | Markus | HSC Vögelsberg/Wattens | AUT | 63 | M | DNF | Amateure Männer | DNF | ||
DNF | Huber | Lukas | CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 | AUT | 456 | M | DNF | Amateure Männer | DNF | ||
DNF | Schirnik | Philipp | RC Cycling-Kingdom | AUT | 467 | M | DNF | Amateure Männer | DNF | ||
DNF | Holzmann | Hannes | Bike Friends Salzburg | AUT | 480 | M | DNF | Master 1 | DNF | ||
DNF | Koch | Manfred | RSC Krems | AUT | 498 | M | DNF | Master 2 | DNF | ||
DNF | Steiner | Franz | Radsport Stanger Kitzb. | AUT | 528 | M | DNF | Master 5 | DNF | ||
DNF | Pelz | Fritz | ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team | AUT | 533 | M | DNF | Master 6 | DNF | ||
DNF | Priessnig | Josef | SC MIRNOCK | AUT | 534 | M | DNF | Master 6 | DNF | ||
DNF | Hirsch | Florian | Team Physio 1.0 - Cycling | AUT | 668 | M | DNF | Amateure Männer | DNF | ||
DNF | Keplinger | Wilhelm | Radclub Perg | AUT | 671 | M | DNF | Master 2 | DNF | ||
DNF | Kofler | Karl | AUT | 675 | M | DNF | Amateure Männer | DNF |