Results - FH Timing

Geolauf Villach 06.04.2018



Rank Last name First name Club Bib Gen. Cat. Time Section 1 Section 2 Section 3
1 Schipflinger Florian LC Villach/ Asics frontrunner 2 M 1 MAK 1 00:23:49 00:09:44 00:05:03 00:09:02 Certificate
2 Onyshchenko Andrii FH Kärnten Sport 1 M 2 MAK 2 00:24:22 00:09:50 00:05:18 00:09:14 Certificate
3 Funder Hans Greifenburg 243 M 3 MAK 3 00:25:49 00:10:19 00:05:40 00:09:50 Certificate
4 Kofler Manuel Schwimmverein Villach 232 M 4 MAK 4 00:26:08 00:10:45 00:05:37 00:09:46 Certificate
5 Steiner Lukas Schwimmverein Villach 229 M 5 MAK 5 00:26:15 00:10:24 00:05:40 00:10:11 Certificate
6 Seebacher Andreas DSG Maria Elend 240 M 6 MAK 6 00:26:31 00:10:48 00:05:36 00:10:07 Certificate
7 Janach Mario BSG Infineon 166 M 7 MAK 7 00:26:41 00:11:01 00:05:48 00:09:52 Certificate
8 Pandur Florian Crazy Krebsler Runners 226 M 8 MAK 8 00:26:50 00:11:04 00:05:44 00:10:02 Certificate
9 Urschitz Manuel Adler Pharma Tri Team 239 M 9 MAK 9 00:26:58 00:11:02 00:05:48 00:10:08 Certificate
10 Spitaler Markus Trailcondor 222 M 10 MAK 10 00:27:01 00:10:59 00:05:52 00:10:10 Certificate
11 Schweighofer Julian SC Laufsport Hermagor 9 M 11 MAK 11 00:27:15 00:11:00 00:06:00 00:10:15 Certificate
12 Stockreiter Stefan SC Laufsport Hermagor 91 M 12 MAK 12 00:27:23 00:10:55 00:05:56 00:10:32 Certificate
13 Plamenig Andreas Endurance Sports Club Carinthia 223 M 13 MAK 13 00:27:29 00:10:42 00:06:19 00:10:28 Certificate
14 Kuzek Renato 29 M 14 MAK 14 00:27:32 00:11:01 00:05:58 00:10:33 Certificate
15 Barboni Alessandro BSG Infineon 98 M 15 MAK 15 00:27:39 00:11:33 00:05:58 00:10:08 Certificate
16 Pacher Thomas 77 M 16 MAK 16 00:27:48 00:11:14 00:06:02 00:10:32 Certificate
16 Klobucar Blaz BSG Infineon 170 M 16 MAK 16 00:27:48 00:11:32 00:05:56 00:10:20 Certificate
18 Reiter Stefan PSV Villach 43 M 18 MAK 18 00:27:55 00:11:15 00:06:00 00:10:40 Certificate
19 Sahak Roohullah 82 M 19 MU20 1 00:27:57 00:11:41 00:06:12 00:10:04 Certificate
19 Nikitin Yevhen BSG Infineon 179 M 19 MAK 19 00:27:57 00:11:22 00:06:05 00:10:30 Certificate
21 Habernig Thomas 70 M 21 MAK 20 00:27:59 00:11:30 00:05:58 00:10:31 Certificate
22 Sattlegger Stefan 250 M 22 MAK 21 00:28:08 00:11:36 00:06:01 00:10:31 Certificate
23 Heregger Markus Endurance Team Irschen 227 M 23 MAK 22 00:28:53 00:11:55 00:06:13 00:10:45 Certificate
24 Terokhin Semen BSG Infineon 190 M 24 MAK 23 00:29:05 00:11:52 00:06:19 00:10:54 Certificate
25 Pirker Herbi kaerntnermilch 75 M 25 MAK 24 00:29:08 00:12:04 00:06:12 00:10:52 Certificate
26 Buerger Andreas BSG Infineon 100 M 26 MAK 25 00:29:19 00:12:09 00:06:13 00:10:57 Certificate
27 Kolle Johannes Sport Am Wörthersee 248 M 27 MAK 26 00:29:29 00:11:32 00:06:37 00:11:20 Certificate
28 Hübel Manfred FH Kärnten Sport 45 M 28 MAK 27 00:29:34 00:11:56 00:06:32 00:11:06 Certificate
29 Saringer Hubert BSG Infineon 185 M 29 MAK 28 00:29:38 00:12:08 00:06:19 00:11:11 Certificate
30 Zwerger Wolfgang BSG Infineon 197 M 30 MAK 29 00:29:39 00:12:07 00:06:19 00:11:13 Certificate
1 2 3 4 5 6  |  Next