1 |
Ockeloen |
Jasper |
Sockeloen Cycling Club |
NLD |
7 |
|
M |
1 |
M-20+ |
1 |
00:41:36.9 |
|
00:25:27.9 |
00:10:54.6 |
00:05:14.4 |
2 |
Hoogerland |
Johnny |
|
NLD |
12 |
|
M |
2 |
M-20+ |
2 |
00:41:40.9 |
|
00:25:28.4 |
00:11:02.4 |
00:05:10.1 |
3 |
Tähti |
Toni |
MTB-Team Bergankunft/Jyps |
FIN |
3 |
|
M |
3 |
M-20+ |
3 |
00:41:41.7 |
|
00:25:28.0 |
00:10:56.9 |
00:05:16.8 |
4 |
Finoulst |
Jan-Frederik |
Rotwild-Agu racing team |
BEL |
4 |
|
M |
4 |
M-20+ |
4 |
00:41:52.1 |
|
00:25:50.1 |
00:10:55.7 |
00:05:06.3 |
5 |
Maier |
Maxi |
Team Formkante, Fujibikes Rockets |
DEU |
5 |
|
M |
5 |
M-20+ |
5 |
00:42:35.1 |
|
00:26:22.7 |
00:11:06.3 |
00:05:06.1 |
6 |
Gaßner |
Michael |
FORMKANTE – Team Giant Hersbruck |
DEU |
1 |
|
M |
6 |
M-20+ |
6 |
00:44:07.4 |
|
00:27:18.0 |
00:11:45.7 |
00:05:03.7 |
7 |
Jenschatz |
Sebastian |
Penhab |
AUT |
17 |
|
M |
7 |
M-20+ |
7 |
00:44:28.4 |
|
00:27:40.3 |
00:11:31.9 |
00:05:16.2 |
7 |
Woisetschläger |
Reini |
Team Penhab |
AUT |
32 |
|
M |
7 |
M-50+ |
1 |
00:44:28.4 |
|
00:27:39.8 |
00:11:31.7 |
00:05:16.9 |
9 |
Dollinger |
Andreas |
grafikeria centurion racing, powered by muki |
AUT |
46 |
|
M |
9 |
M-20+ |
8 |
00:44:42.9 |
|
00:28:02.8 |
00:11:20.2 |
00:05:19.9 |
10 |
Willems |
Lars |
FORMKANTE – Team HAPE Factory Racing |
DEU |
8 |
|
M |
10 |
M-20+ |
9 |
00:45:01.9 |
|
00:28:26.6 |
00:11:16.2 |
00:05:19.1 |
11 |
Scharf-Zussner |
Daniel |
BIGTIME Sport Maishofen |
AUT |
9 |
|
M |
11 |
M-20+ |
10 |
00:45:27.4 |
|
00:28:22.8 |
00:11:37.0 |
00:05:27.6 |
12 |
Gorgos |
Robert |
FORMKANTE – Team Giant Hersbruck |
DEU |
23 |
|
M |
12 |
M-40+ |
1 |
00:45:45.3 |
|
00:28:32.0 |
00:11:51.6 |
00:05:21.7 |
13 |
Duckeck |
Paul |
FORMKANTE – TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl |
DEU |
2 |
|
M |
13 |
M-20+ |
11 |
00:45:46.1 |
|
00:28:32.7 |
00:11:49.7 |
00:05:23.7 |
14 |
Wallner |
Markus |
Team Penhab |
AUT |
24 |
|
M |
14 |
M-40+ |
2 |
00:46:01.0 |
|
00:28:56.5 |
00:11:46.5 |
00:05:18.0 |
15 |
Conter |
Marco |
Nora Racing Team |
ITA |
18 |
|
M |
15 |
M-40+ |
3 |
00:46:09.4 |
|
00:28:31.7 |
00:12:11.2 |
00:05:26.5 |
16 |
Zdouc |
Maximilian |
LS Südkärnten |
AUT |
34 |
|
M |
16 |
M-50+ |
2 |
00:46:32.3 |
|
00:29:21.7 |
00:11:56.4 |
00:05:14.2 |
17 |
Trausmülller |
Eduard |
WSA greenteam |
AUT |
33 |
|
M |
17 |
M-50+ |
3 |
00:46:35.9 |
|
00:29:21.1 |
00:11:54.0 |
00:05:20.8 |
18 |
Schweisguth |
Severin |
FORMKANTE – RSV Moosburg |
DEU |
11 |
|
M |
18 |
M-20+ |
12 |
00:46:36.8 |
|
00:29:22.3 |
00:11:51.5 |
00:05:23.0 |
19 |
Herzog |
Michael |
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
AUT |
16 |
|
M |
19 |
M-20+ |
13 |
00:47:09.2 |
|
00:30:02.5 |
00:11:43.8 |
00:05:22.9 |
20 |
Planckaert |
Hans |
Rotwild-Agu Racing Team |
BEL |
29 |
|
M |
20 |
M-50+ |
4 |
00:47:27.6 |
|
00:29:32.7 |
00:12:15.4 |
00:05:39.5 |
21 |
Treur |
Reinier |
Adelaar Master Cycling Team |
NLD |
26 |
|
M |
21 |
M-40+ |
4 |
00:48:08.4 |
|
00:30:41.5 |
00:12:02.8 |
00:05:24.1 |
22 |
Martin |
Camille |
Team SDR Bike |
BEL |
21 |
|
M |
22 |
M-40+ |
5 |
00:48:14.2 |
|
00:30:43.2 |
00:11:56.8 |
00:05:34.2 |
23 |
Tazreiter |
Angelika |
KTM MTB Factory Team |
AUT |
45 |
|
W |
1 |
W-20+ |
1 |
00:48:14.4 |
|
00:30:24.2 |
00:12:19.3 |
00:05:30.9 |
24 |
Hotter |
Robert |
Nora Racing Team |
AUT |
28 |
|
M |
23 |
M-50+ |
5 |
00:48:15.1 |
|
00:30:26.4 |
00:12:18.5 |
00:05:30.2 |
25 |
Haanraadts |
Gerlof |
Adelaar |
NLD |
27 |
|
M |
24 |
M-40+ |
6 |
00:49:02.2 |
|
00:30:41.2 |
00:12:12.0 |
00:06:09.0 |
26 |
Haas |
Markus |
ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
AUT |
6 |
|
M |
25 |
M-20+ |
14 |
00:51:10.5 |
|
00:32:16.8 |
00:12:49.1 |
00:06:04.6 |
27 |
Möderndorfer |
Mike |
Genussbiker Feldkirchen |
AUT |
43 |
|
M |
26 |
M-40+ |
7 |
00:52:03.1 |
|
00:32:28.0 |
00:13:10.4 |
00:06:24.7 |
28 |
Micheu |
Mario |
Team Penhab |
AUT |
13 |
|
M |
27 |
M-20+ |
15 |
00:53:18.1 |
|
00:34:11.9 |
00:13:09.8 |
00:05:56.4 |
29 |
Meisterl |
Mario |
|
AUT |
19 |
|
M |
28 |
M-40+ |
8 |
00:53:26.7 |
|
00:33:34.0 |
00:13:24.9 |
00:06:27.8 |
30 |
Nijhof |
Sander |
|
NLD |
20 |
|
M |
29 |
M-40+ |
9 |
00:53:28.7 |
|
00:34:14.3 |
00:13:14.4 |
00:06:00.0 |