1 |
Hoogerland |
Johnny |
|
NLD |
12 |
|
M |
1 |
M-20+ |
1 |
01:53:12.5 |
|
00:38:54.8 |
00:28:59.4 |
00:45:18.3 |
2 |
Ockeloen |
Jasper |
Sockeloen Cycling Club |
NLD |
7 |
|
M |
2 |
M-20+ |
2 |
01:53:13.6 |
|
00:38:52.8 |
00:29:02.2 |
00:45:18.6 |
3 |
Finoulst |
Jan-Frederik |
Rotwild-Agu racing team |
BEL |
4 |
|
M |
3 |
M-20+ |
3 |
01:57:51.0 |
|
00:40:27.3 |
00:31:47.6 |
00:45:36.1 |
4 |
Maier |
Maxi |
Team Formkante, Fujibikes Rockets |
DEU |
5 |
|
M |
4 |
M-20+ |
4 |
01:59:13.9 |
|
00:41:15.3 |
00:32:24.0 |
00:45:34.6 |
5 |
Gaßner |
Michael |
FORMKANTE – Team Giant Hersbruck |
DEU |
1 |
|
M |
5 |
M-20+ |
5 |
01:59:14.1 |
|
00:41:15.3 |
00:32:23.7 |
00:45:35.1 |
6 |
Jenschatz |
Sebastian |
Penhab |
AUT |
17 |
|
M |
6 |
M-20+ |
6 |
01:59:29.8 |
|
00:41:17.6 |
00:32:21.9 |
00:45:50.3 |
7 |
Woisetschläger |
Reini |
Team Penhab |
AUT |
32 |
|
M |
7 |
M-50+ |
1 |
02:02:39.6 |
|
00:41:39.7 |
00:32:55.5 |
00:48:04.4 |
8 |
Scharf-Zussner |
Daniel |
BIGTIME Sport Maishofen |
AUT |
9 |
|
M |
8 |
M-20+ |
7 |
02:04:05.8 |
|
00:41:37.6 |
00:32:56.9 |
00:49:31.3 |
9 |
Conter |
Marco |
Nora Racing Team |
ITA |
18 |
|
M |
9 |
M-40+ |
1 |
02:06:06.2 |
|
00:42:09.1 |
00:34:08.9 |
00:49:48.2 |
10 |
Willems |
Lars |
FORMKANTE – Team HAPE Factory Racing |
DEU |
8 |
|
M |
10 |
M-20+ |
8 |
02:06:30.0 |
|
00:42:16.7 |
00:33:59.9 |
00:50:13.4 |
11 |
Wallner |
Markus |
Team Penhab |
AUT |
24 |
|
M |
11 |
M-40+ |
2 |
02:06:32.2 |
|
00:42:51.2 |
00:34:05.1 |
00:49:35.9 |
12 |
Gorgos |
Robert |
FORMKANTE – Team Giant Hersbruck |
DEU |
23 |
|
M |
12 |
M-40+ |
3 |
02:06:41.2 |
|
00:42:16.4 |
00:34:00.9 |
00:50:23.9 |
13 |
Duckeck |
Paul |
FORMKANTE – TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl |
DEU |
2 |
|
M |
13 |
M-20+ |
9 |
02:06:41.6 |
|
00:42:00.2 |
00:34:17.6 |
00:50:23.8 |
14 |
Zdouc |
Maximilian |
LS Südkärnten |
AUT |
34 |
|
M |
14 |
M-50+ |
2 |
02:07:01.3 |
|
00:42:20.9 |
00:33:57.0 |
00:50:43.4 |
15 |
Planckaert |
Hans |
Rotwild-Agu Racing Team |
BEL |
29 |
|
M |
15 |
M-50+ |
3 |
02:07:13.9 |
|
00:42:07.7 |
00:34:11.0 |
00:50:55.2 |
16 |
Dollinger |
Andreas |
grafikeria centurion racing, powered by muki |
AUT |
46 |
|
M |
16 |
M-20+ |
10 |
02:09:43.9 |
|
00:42:17.2 |
00:34:30.7 |
00:52:56.0 |
17 |
Trausmülller |
Eduard |
WSA greenteam |
AUT |
33 |
|
M |
17 |
M-50+ |
4 |
02:09:55.3 |
|
00:42:52.8 |
00:35:21.8 |
00:51:40.7 |
18 |
Schweisguth |
Severin |
FORMKANTE – RSV Moosburg |
DEU |
11 |
|
M |
18 |
M-20+ |
11 |
02:11:06.0 |
|
00:42:17.6 |
00:35:35.5 |
00:53:12.9 |
19 |
Tazreiter |
Angelika |
KTM MTB Factory Team |
AUT |
45 |
|
W |
1 |
W-20+ |
1 |
02:14:33.9 |
|
00:44:23.8 |
00:36:58.7 |
00:53:11.4 |
20 |
Herzog |
Michael |
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
AUT |
16 |
|
M |
19 |
M-20+ |
12 |
02:18:12.0 |
|
00:44:22.3 |
00:37:17.8 |
00:56:31.9 |
21 |
Treur |
Reinier |
Adelaar Master Cycling Team |
NLD |
26 |
|
M |
20 |
M-40+ |
4 |
02:22:01.6 |
|
00:45:33.0 |
00:40:00.4 |
00:56:28.2 |
22 |
Haanraadts |
Gerlof |
Adelaar |
NLD |
27 |
|
M |
21 |
M-40+ |
5 |
02:22:02.7 |
|
00:45:34.1 |
00:39:59.6 |
00:56:29.0 |
23 |
Micheu |
Mario |
Team Penhab |
AUT |
13 |
|
M |
22 |
M-20+ |
13 |
02:26:05.3 |
|
00:48:17.5 |
00:41:07.2 |
00:56:40.6 |
24 |
Haas |
Markus |
ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
AUT |
6 |
|
M |
23 |
M-20+ |
14 |
02:26:16.8 |
|
00:47:33.0 |
00:40:17.2 |
00:58:26.6 |
25 |
Möderndorfer |
Mike |
Genussbiker Feldkirchen |
AUT |
43 |
|
M |
24 |
M-40+ |
6 |
02:37:53.6 |
|
00:47:31.4 |
00:39:35.8 |
01:10:46.4 |
26 |
Nijhof |
Sander |
|
NLD |
20 |
|
M |
25 |
M-40+ |
7 |
02:38:37.1 |
|
00:49:27.8 |
00:43:16.3 |
01:05:53.0 |
27 |
Schürmann |
Ueli |
v-sport.ch |
SUI |
36 |
|
M |
26 |
M-50+ |
5 |
02:40:13.5 |
|
00:51:52.5 |
00:43:54.0 |
01:04:27.0 |
28 |
Fleischhacker |
Mario |
NordicMonsterRacingTeam |
AUT |
14 |
|
M |
27 |
M-20+ |
15 |
02:45:26.4 |
|
00:49:33.1 |
00:45:34.0 |
01:10:19.3 |
29 |
Steiner |
Armin |
|
AUT |
30 |
|
M |
28 |
M-50+ |
6 |
03:15:20.5 |
|
00:59:38.7 |
00:55:11.4 |
01:20:30.4 |
30 |
Brunner |
Alfred |
SPORTaktiv |
AUT |
25 |
|
M |
29 |
M-40+ |
8 |
03:15:54.4 |
|
00:59:35.3 |
01:02:55.6 |
01:13:23.5 |