151 |
Ueberschär |
Butz |
Radteam Cöpenick |
DEU |
213 |
|
M |
145 |
M-Offen |
91 |
03:25:21.6 |
|
01:33:09.4 |
01:10:00.2 |
00:42:12.0 |
152 |
Bevanda |
Philipp |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
AUT |
660 |
|
M |
146 |
M-Offen |
92 |
03:25:32.8 |
|
01:34:08.8 |
01:11:08.0 |
00:40:16.0 |
153 |
Mende |
Stephan |
Triathlon Team Vogtland |
DEU |
169 |
|
M |
147 |
M-40+ |
19 |
03:26:03.8 |
|
01:34:19.0 |
01:10:59.5 |
00:40:45.3 |
154 |
Spengler |
Florian |
|
DEU |
120 |
|
M |
148 |
M-Offen |
93 |
03:26:09.6 |
|
01:33:08.3 |
01:10:01.9 |
00:42:59.4 |
155 |
Härtwig |
Christian |
Radteam Cöpenick |
DEU |
164 |
|
M |
149 |
M-40+ |
20 |
03:26:28.6 |
|
01:33:08.9 |
01:10:01.5 |
00:43:18.2 |
156 |
Sturm |
Sören |
Team HAHN BAU GRUPPE |
DEU |
321 |
|
M |
150 |
M-Offen |
94 |
03:26:48.8 |
|
01:34:18.3 |
01:10:58.2 |
00:41:32.3 |
157 |
Lacher |
Roland |
bike-Racing/blau-weiß |
AUT |
180 |
|
M |
151 |
M-50+ |
8 |
03:26:51.6 |
|
01:34:15.2 |
01:11:01.0 |
00:41:35.4 |
158 |
Sian |
Hans Günter |
RV Sturmvogel München |
ITA |
275 |
|
M |
152 |
M-50+ |
9 |
03:27:09.5 |
|
01:34:19.4 |
01:10:57.9 |
00:41:52.2 |
159 |
Pichler |
René |
Ausdauerwerkstatt |
AUT |
290 |
|
M |
153 |
M-Offen |
95 |
03:27:14.2 |
|
01:34:18.7 |
01:10:57.9 |
00:41:57.6 |
160 |
Latocha |
Tabea |
|
DEU |
18 |
|
W |
7 |
W-Offen |
6 |
03:27:21.1 |
|
01:34:07.9 |
01:11:09.9 |
00:42:03.3 |
161 |
Putz |
Martina |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
AUT |
3 |
|
W |
8 |
W-Offen |
7 |
03:27:22.9 |
|
01:35:02.2 |
01:13:05.3 |
00:39:15.4 |
162 |
Hazara |
Lukas |
Landleben Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg |
AUT |
302 |
|
M |
154 |
M-Offen |
96 |
03:27:55.8 |
|
01:38:28.8 |
01:12:58.0 |
00:36:29.0 |
163 |
Pringal |
Marcel |
|
DEU |
242 |
|
M |
155 |
M-40+ |
21 |
03:28:09.7 |
|
01:35:53.4 |
01:12:40.7 |
00:39:35.6 |
164 |
Majer |
Martin |
Picardellics Velo Team Dresden |
DEU |
375 |
|
M |
156 |
M-60+ |
4 |
03:28:21.9 |
|
01:36:15.4 |
01:12:16.3 |
00:39:50.2 |
165 |
Briefer |
Anna |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
AUT |
2 |
|
W |
9 |
W-Offen |
8 |
03:28:23.6 |
|
01:36:53.2 |
01:11:40.7 |
00:39:49.7 |
166 |
Haas |
Markus |
ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
AUT |
293 |
|
M |
157 |
M-Offen |
97 |
03:28:33.7 |
|
01:33:23.9 |
01:11:54.2 |
00:43:15.6 |
167 |
Reinfried |
Franziska |
Picardellics Velo Team Dresden |
DEU |
24 |
|
W |
10 |
W-40+ |
2 |
03:28:44.1 |
|
01:35:02.5 |
01:13:04.6 |
00:40:37.0 |
168 |
Dreger |
Klaus-Peter |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
DEU |
205 |
|
M |
158 |
M-65+ |
3 |
03:28:45.7 |
|
01:35:02.7 |
01:13:04.6 |
00:40:38.4 |
169 |
Houwen |
Pieter |
|
NLD |
137 |
|
M |
159 |
M-40+ |
22 |
03:29:15.2 |
|
01:36:16.9 |
01:12:15.1 |
00:40:43.2 |
170 |
Glauninger |
Werner |
BikeWorks Race-Team |
AUT |
191 |
|
M |
160 |
M-55+ |
11 |
03:29:24.5 |
|
01:36:39.5 |
01:11:52.0 |
00:40:53.0 |
171 |
Dodier |
Andre |
RSV Allgäu Outlet Sonthofen |
DEU |
273 |
|
M |
161 |
M-50+ |
10 |
03:29:31.6 |
|
01:35:01.9 |
01:13:06.0 |
00:41:23.7 |
172 |
Loison |
Xavier |
Kirchmair Cycling |
FRA |
184 |
|
M |
162 |
M-50+ |
11 |
03:29:40.7 |
|
01:33:18.0 |
01:12:00.2 |
00:44:22.5 |
173 |
Scheuch |
Norbert |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
DEU |
201 |
|
M |
163 |
M-60+ |
5 |
03:29:42.2 |
|
01:37:06.2 |
01:11:27.6 |
00:41:08.4 |
174 |
Bekker |
Pieter |
|
NLD |
259 |
|
M |
164 |
M-45+ |
15 |
03:29:46.3 |
|
01:36:55.4 |
01:11:35.3 |
00:41:15.6 |
175 |
Röthig |
Christoph |
VfB Fallersleben Racing-Team |
DEU |
331 |
|
M |
165 |
M-Offen |
98 |
03:29:59.4 |
|
01:36:39.2 |
01:11:54.1 |
00:41:26.1 |
176 |
Hackl |
Heidi |
URC Mariazell |
AUT |
30 |
|
W |
11 |
W-40+ |
3 |
03:30:29.7 |
|
01:36:39.9 |
01:11:52.9 |
00:41:56.9 |
177 |
Emmer |
Coen |
|
NLD |
196 |
|
M |
166 |
M-55+ |
12 |
03:30:31.7 |
|
01:35:18.4 |
01:13:15.2 |
00:41:58.1 |
178 |
Hörmann |
Felix |
|
DEU |
336 |
|
M |
167 |
M-Offen |
99 |
03:30:42.5 |
|
01:35:18.8 |
01:13:14.7 |
00:42:09.0 |
179 |
Stocker |
Felix |
Radsport Team Gaimersheim |
DEU |
310 |
|
M |
168 |
M-Offen |
100 |
03:31:08.7 |
|
01:36:54.1 |
01:11:37.2 |
00:42:37.4 |
180 |
Vidic |
Zoran |
|
DEU |
245 |
|
M |
169 |
M-40+ |
23 |
03:31:12.4 |
|
01:37:46.9 |
01:10:45.8 |
00:42:39.7 |