Results - FH Timing

Kosiak Löwe 2017 07.10.2017



Rank Last name First name Club Bib M/W Cat. Time Bike Trans. Run
1 Leopold Hans-Jörg WSA Greenlife 1 M 1 MAK 1 01:12:17 00:51:53 00:00:55 00:19:29
2 Hochenwarter Christof ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor Fitstore 24 2 M 2 MAK 2 01:12:57 00:51:43 00:00:56 00:20:18
3 Hochmüller Christoph Radclub Arbö Griffen 156 M 3 MAK 3 01:13:27 00:52:07 00:01:30 00:19:50
4 Wieltschnig Silvio Laufsport SC Hermagor 4 M 4 MAK40 1 01:16:34 00:56:34 00:00:54 00:19:06
5 Wiedenig Hans Jörg 6 M 5 MAK 4 01:16:55 00:55:26 00:01:25 00:20:04
6 Martin Andreas biketeam KÖTTMANNSDORF/USI Klagenfurt 22 M 6 MAK 5 01:18:32 00:57:20 00:01:04 00:20:08
7 Cottogni Kurt USI Klagenfurt 148 M 7 MAK40 2 01:19:38 00:57:07 00:01:20 00:21:11
8 Jenschatz Sebastian Team Penhab 86 M 8 MAK 6 01:19:47 00:57:32 00:01:10 00:21:05
9 Stückler Markus Bike und RC Lavanttal 5 M 9 MAK 7 01:21:22 00:58:57 00:01:07 00:21:18
10 Wagner Stefan ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling 119 M 10 MAK 8 01:21:32 00:58:36 00:01:25 00:21:31
11 Zima Harald 77 M 11 MAK40 3 01:22:20 00:59:18 00:01:24 00:21:38
12 Zdouc Maximilian SAW-LG Südkärnten 7 M 12 MAK55 1 01:23:22 01:00:27 00:01:16 00:21:39
13 Elsässer Michael USI Salzburg 8 M 13 MAK40 4 01:23:32 00:59:42 00:01:11 00:22:39
14 Draxl Aron USI Graz 116 M 14 MAK 9 01:23:44 01:00:28 00:00:56 00:22:20
15 Koschat Alfred 9 M 15 MAK40 5 01:24:11 01:02:00 00:01:19 00:20:52
16 Bauer Gerald USI Salzburg 83 M 16 MAK 10 01:24:42 01:02:27 00:01:17 00:20:58
17 Grabner Hannes RC Feld am See 149 M 17 MAK40 6 01:24:58 01:02:53 00:01:10 00:20:55
18 Künstl Erich pewag racing team 157 M 18 MAK 11 01:25:54 01:02:58 00:01:11 00:21:45
19 Maier Michael USI Leoben 158 M 19 MAK 12 01:26:16 01:02:40 00:01:19 00:22:17
20 Hudetz Harald 3 M 20 MAK 13 01:27:26 01:02:05 00:01:14 00:24:07
21 Vernjak Paul 164 M 21 MU20 1 01:27:45 01:03:58 00:01:46 00:22:01
22 Tazreiter Angelika Polizei SV-Graz/ USI Leoben 140 W 1 WAK 1 01:28:41 01:02:38 00:01:19 00:24:44
23 Wallner Johann ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor 70 M 22 MAK55 2 01:29:09 01:03:52 00:01:51 00:23:26
24 Heindl David Arbö Askö RLM Omya Villach 159 M 23 MAK 14 01:29:57 01:03:33 00:01:28 00:24:56
25 Stückler Günther BRL 60 M 24 MAK40 7 01:30:09 01:04:14 00:01:08 00:24:47
26 Prosen Gernot ASKÖ Villach 100 M 25 MAK40 8 01:30:48 01:05:40 00:01:09 00:23:59
27 Zettler Thomas USI-Graz 75 M 26 MAK 15 01:32:06 01:04:02 00:02:27 00:25:37
28 Micheu Mario Team Penhab 27 M 27 MAK 16 01:32:27 01:06:20 00:01:31 00:24:36
29 Kummer Fritz Biketeam Köttmannsdorf 10 M 28 MAK40 9 01:33:36 01:05:06 00:01:38 00:26:52
30 Gutschi Dieter 114 M 29 MAK 17 01:33:47 01:09:00 00:01:08 00:23:39
1 2 3 4 5  |  Next