Results - FH Timing

Kosiak Löwe 2017 07.10.2017



Rank Last name First name Club Bib AKM M/W AKM Cat. Time Bike Trans. Run
1 Martin Andreas biketeam KÖTTMANNSDORF/USI Klagenfurt 22 M 1 MAK 1 01:18:32 00:57:20 00:01:04 00:20:08
2 Cottogni Kurt USI Klagenfurt 148 M 2 MAK40 1 01:19:38 00:57:07 00:01:20 00:21:11
3 Wagner Stefan ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling 119 M 3 MAK 2 01:21:32 00:58:36 00:01:25 00:21:31
4 Zdouc Maximilian SAW-LG Südkärnten 7 M 4 MAK55 1 01:23:22 01:00:27 00:01:16 00:21:39
5 Elsässer Michael USI Salzburg 8 M 5 MAK40 2 01:23:32 00:59:42 00:01:11 00:22:39
6 Draxl Aron USI Graz 116 M 6 MAK 3 01:23:44 01:00:28 00:00:56 00:22:20
7 Bauer Gerald USI Salzburg 83 M 7 MAK 4 01:24:42 01:02:27 00:01:17 00:20:58
8 Maier Michael USI Leoben 158 M 8 MAK 5 01:26:16 01:02:40 00:01:19 00:22:17
9 Hudetz Harald 3 M 9 MAK 6 01:27:26 01:02:05 00:01:14 00:24:07
10 Tazreiter Angelika Polizei SV-Graz/ USI Leoben 140 W 1 WAK 1 01:28:41 01:02:38 00:01:19 00:24:44
11 Heindl David Arbö Askö RLM Omya Villach 159 M 10 MAK 7 01:29:57 01:03:33 00:01:28 00:24:56
12 Zettler Thomas USI-Graz 75 M 11 MAK 8 01:32:06 01:04:02 00:02:27 00:25:37
13 Gutschi Dieter 114 M 12 MAK 9 01:33:47 01:09:00 00:01:08 00:23:39
14 Baumgart Hinrich 84 M 13 MAK40 3 01:33:53 01:09:05 00:01:21 00:23:27
15 Penker Marlies Alpen-Adria Universität Klagenfurt 131 W 2 WAK40 1 01:34:30 01:10:56 00:01:10 00:22:24
16 Pasterk Sabrina biketeam Köttmannsdorf/USI Klagenfurt 130 W 3 WAK 2 01:35:07 01:10:15 00:01:06 00:23:46
17 Wurm Christian USI Salzburg 74 M 14 MAK40 4 01:35:31 01:07:47 00:02:34 00:25:10
18 Krösslhuber Veit 100.000hm Challenge 18 M 15 MAK 10 01:36:29 01:08:09 00:01:14 00:27:06
19 Assam Martin Sportunion Klagenfurt 150 M 16 MAK40 5 01:37:00 01:12:27 00:00:46 00:23:47
20 Mitterbauer Lisa USI Salzburg 145 W 4 WAK 3 01:38:04 01:10:47 00:01:38 00:25:39
21 Brandstätter Hannes Kajakverein Klagenfurt 120 M 17 MAK 11 01:38:42 01:09:58 00:01:33 00:27:11
22 Meizer Felix Boso Runningteam 25 M 18 MAK 12 01:39:21 01:13:19 00:01:30 00:24:32
23 Jurko Matija UNI Team Ljubljana J. 121 M 19 MAK 13 01:40:13 01:12:46 00:01:09 00:26:18
24 Kriechbaum Lukas USI Leoben 17 M 20 MAK 14 01:40:37 01:13:47 00:02:12 00:24:38
25 Andorfer Oliver USI Salzburg 79 M 21 MAK 15 01:41:43 01:15:00 00:01:23 00:25:20
26 Zobel Gerfried SC Hermagor 78 M 22 MAK55 2 01:43:32 01:16:14 00:02:02 00:25:16
27 Lajič Dalibor UNI Team Ljubljana J. 126 M 23 MAK 16 01:45:11 01:19:36 00:01:39 00:23:56
28 Dettmer Lorraine USI Klagenfurt / ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See 136 W 5 WAK 4 01:45:58 01:14:53 00:01:52 00:29:13
29 Jäger Nikolaus USI Leoben 20 M 24 MAK 17 01:46:17 01:17:38 00:01:40 00:26:59
29 Wilhelmer Sandro USI-Graz 103 M 24 MAK 17 01:46:17 01:16:16 00:02:06 00:27:55
1 2  |  Next