TRAIL-MANIAK 16.-17.09.2016



Rank Last name First name Club Bib Gender Category Time Velden N Pyramidenk. N Tramway N Lap 1 Velden T Pyramidenk. T Tramway T
1 Spitaler Markus 32 M 1 M SEN 1 14:17:54 01:17:28 02:40:35 04:33:37 06:48:00 08:13:47 09:50:29 11:57:35 Certificate Photos
2 Fahrengruber René B'jaks 2XU XTRM Team Austria 9 M 2 M SEN 2 14:37:33 01:23:51 02:48:01 04:52:39 07:17:11 08:43:49 10:18:34 12:26:49 Certificate Photos
3 Riekert Patrick Team Marmota Trailrunning Swiss 19 M 3 M SEN 3 17:13:45 01:15:45 02:45:40 04:59:31 07:17:12 09:02:56 11:09:06 13:38:19 Certificate Photos
4 Scheiwe Eva 34 F 1 F MAS 1 17:41:49 01:42:01 03:25:22 05:43:21 08:26:44 10:11:58 12:03:07 14:38:20 Certificate Photos
5 Lehner Otto 33 M 4 M MAS 1 17:44:51 01:30:39 03:11:29 05:25:07 08:22:59 10:20:33 12:17:03 14:48:25 Certificate Photos
6 Strauss Oliver BeachTwins 24 M 5 M SEN 4 18:10:00 01:32:08 03:18:58 05:53:15 08:54:55 10:40:09 12:31:18 15:06:55 Certificate Photos
7 Jankovich Herbert 15 M 6 M SEN 5 19:06:48 01:29:52 03:06:41 05:51:20 08:54:56 10:50:44 12:52:22 15:33:53 Certificate Photos
8 Auer Arnold HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt 5 M 7 M SEN 6 21:05:05 01:46:02 03:54:27 06:40:43 09:53:50 12:02:16 14:14:50 Certificate Photos
9 Müller Markus 17 M 8 M SEN 7 22:47:07 01:51:10 03:46:26 06:33:32 09:53:52 12:09:57 14:25:53 Certificate Photos
DNF Schneckenleitner Christian ULC Ardagger 22 M DNF M MAS DNF 01:26:32 02:48:28 04:36:37 06:55:35 08:23:01 10:04:08 Photos
DNF Seyr Manuel www.trailxplore.at 23 M DNF M MAS DNF 01:25:17 02:48:21 04:45:03 07:24:49 Photos
DNF Tiffner Bernhard nockolm duo 25 M DNF M MAS DNF 01:37:22 03:17:34 05:54:09 08:48:12 Photos
DNF Brenner Peter 31 M DNF M SIL DNF 01:29:51 03:08:29 05:53:16 08:54:55 10:53:44 13:00:41 Photos
DNF Abdakovic Mirsad KLC / BURT 3 M DNF M SEN DNF 01:13:49 02:33:37 05:47:56 08:54:56 Photos
DNF Hofmann Mark Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. 13 M DNF M MAS DNF 01:49:43 03:50:13 06:32:31 09:44:17 12:27:40 Photos
DNF Weissl Werner Team Vegan.at 29 M DNF M SEN DNF 01:49:44 03:50:12 06:32:31 09:44:19 12:23:01 Photos
DNF Immervoll Mario Schrenk Sportteam 14 M DNF M SEN DNF 01:44:03 03:25:27 07:11:26 09:53:24 12:17:47 Photos
DNF Schellenbacher Alfred Lauftreff Oberndorf an der Melk 21 M DNF M SEN DNF 01:44:03 03:25:28 07:11:27 09:53:28 12:19:06 Photos
DNF Vrazdil Heinz 27 M DNF M SEN DNF 01:51:09 03:46:26 06:33:32 09:53:51 12:52:55 Photos
DNF Kryhl Jonas Trailtours.at 16 M DNF M SEN DNF 01:44:06 03:37:42 06:17:21 09:56:17 Photos
DNF Schaller Günter Grazer Trailbuddies 20 M DNF M MAS DNF 01:42:02 03:34:36 06:17:20 09:56:17 Photos
DNF Buchinger Reinhard 7 M DNF M SEN DNF 01:42:02 03:39:42 06:32:44 Photos
DNF Engelhardt Christian #teamultrakitty 8 M DNF M MAS DNF Photos
DNF Tschorn Nils-Olaf Running-Pictures 26 M DNF M SEN DNF 01:53:39 04:33:57 Photos
1