TRAIL-MANIAK 16.-17.09.2016



Rank Last name First name Club Bib Gender Category Time Tramway
1 Onyshchenko Andrii FH Kärnten Sport 362 M 1 M MAS 1 02:53:53 01:16:54 Certificate Photos
2 Buchacher Dieter SGA Sirnitz 265 M 2 M SEN 1 03:02:42 01:16:49 Certificate Photos
3 Steindl Sebastian 338 M 3 M MAS 2 03:11:33 01:23:36 Certificate Photos
4 Natek Josef Sportverein trispoat 309 M 4 M SEN 2 03:13:54 01:19:22 Certificate Photos
5 Dujak Christian Mach 3 Endurance Team 271 M 5 M SEN 3 03:16:35 01:18:50 Certificate Photos
6 Hofbauer Michael 357 M 6 M MAS 3 03:19:24 01:27:09 Certificate Photos
7 Sparrer Thomas Sportfreunde Scholler 337 M 7 M MAS 4 03:21:51 01:30:03 Certificate Photos
8 Pibis Laëtitia Labestelle-Plünderer 367 F 1 F MAS 1 03:23:15 01:24:28 Certificate Photos
9 Fian Leon SV Penk 276 M 8 M ROO 1 03:27:45 01:32:31 Certificate Photos
10 Wastian Norbert Trailrunning Szene 369 M 9 M SEN 4 03:28:07 01:29:34 Certificate Photos
11 Pacher Wolfgang SV Penk 312 M 10 M SEN 5 03:30:40 01:34:23 Certificate Photos
12 Riedl Hermann deisl.com running 323 M 11 M MAS 5 03:31:17 01:27:42 Certificate Photos
13 Sandrisser Uwe TriXmen 327 M 12 M MAS 6 03:31:22 01:28:45 Certificate Photos
14 Tinkhauser Markus LC Kapelln 343 M 13 M SEN 6 03:33:39 01:29:59 Certificate Photos
15 Raunig Gerald 321 M 14 M MAS 7 03:34:27 01:28:46 Certificate Photos
16 Schwaiger Tom Bodystreet 334 M 15 M MAS 8 03:38:35 01:27:31 Certificate Photos
17 Ränsch Roman ATV Irdning 368 M 16 M SEN 7 03:40:29 01:28:38 Certificate Photos
18 Prietl Florian Kreischindios, ÖSV-Snowboard 319 M 17 M ROO 2 03:41:04 01:35:54 Certificate Photos
18 Prietl Stephan 320 M 17 M MAS 9 03:41:04 01:35:54 Certificate Photos
20 Gsenger Andreas 286 M 19 M MAS 10 03:42:06 01:31:42 Certificate Photos
21 Würger Johannes Tempo Sport Thalwil 352 M 20 M SEN 8 03:42:32 01:34:27 Certificate Photos
22 Marktl Erich SV Penk 307 M 21 M SEN 9 03:43:24 01:32:30 Certificate Photos
23 Kamper Manuela ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 294 F 2 F MAS 2 03:45:02 01:28:47 Certificate Photos
24 Blüml Daniela MekMek 256 F 3 F MAS 3 03:47:27 01:36:14 Certificate Photos
25 Seiwald Josef SLV Bernau 358 M 22 M SEN 10 03:49:07 01:35:52 Certificate Photos
26 Appe Andrea Sport am Wörthersee 251 F 4 F MAS 4 03:53:13 01:43:18 Certificate Photos
27 Wunder Markus 353 M 23 M MAS 11 03:53:37 01:43:18 Certificate Photos
28 Pantoi Lisa Salzburg Trailrunning Festival 315 F 5 F MAS 5 03:53:39 01:30:40 Certificate Photos
29 Kelc Thomas 298 M 24 M MAS 12 03:54:10 01:27:35 Certificate Photos
30 Wedl Jürgen ATSV Nurmi Ternitz 349 M 25 M MAS 13 03:54:58 01:28:46 Certificate Photos
1 2 3 4  |  Next