Mythos Großglockner 2017 | 15.-16.07.2017



Rank Bib Last name First name Club M/W Cat. Time Glocknerkönig Bike Challenge
1 2166 Hochenwarter Christof ÖAMTC SC Hermagor M 1 M-30 1 02:21:58 01:27:05 00:54:53
2 2167 Makacs Gabor Szerpentin KE M 2 M31-50 1 02:23:37 01:25:39 00:57:58
3 2689 Lumme Andreas Triathlon Team Vogtland M 3 M31-50 2 02:27:05 01:29:21 00:57:44
4 2290 Prichystal Lukas OCA-Open Cycling Academy M 4 M31-50 3 02:35:54 01:32:14 01:03:40
5 2145 Maier Matthias TB Untertürkheim M 5 M51- 1 02:36:16 01:32:22 01:03:54
6 2719 Glanzer Hansjörg Lrc dolomite.bike M 6 M31-50 4 02:37:34 01:32:23 01:05:11
7 2220 Wisbacher Stefan RSV Freilassing M 7 M-30 2 02:37:38 01:32:47 01:04:51
8 2257 Elmer Günter Team bikeworx LEDvolution M 8 M51- 2 02:37:39 01:35:15 01:02:24
9 2679 Bezdek Pavel Redpoint Eleven Czech Team M 9 M31-50 5 02:38:01 01:33:38 01:04:23
10 2089 Schmutzer Herbert TRV Krems M 10 M31-50 6 02:40:51 01:34:29 01:06:22
11 2183 Wolf Daniel TDM Bamberg M 11 M31-50 7 02:44:07 01:38:34 01:05:33
12 2293 Hählke Benjamin Geiger Medius Bike Base Team M 12 M31-50 8 02:45:44 01:39:22 01:06:22
13 2306 Schlemmer Stephan SKO Sportklub Osttirol M 13 M31-50 9 02:49:19 01:42:57 01:06:22
14 2495 Gürtler Bernhard M 14 M31-50 10 02:52:15 01:44:08 01:08:07
15 2184 Wimmer Franz Union Wernstein am Inn M 15 M31-50 11 02:54:19 01:42:49 01:11:30
16 2694 Stückler Oliver SV Intensivstation M 16 M31-50 12 02:54:58 01:44:47 01:10:11
17 2718 Fortschegger Arnold M 17 M51- 3 02:56:33 01:45:57 01:10:36
18 2702 Fortschegger Peter Flattach M 18 M51- 4 02:58:39 01:43:49 01:14:50
19 2163 Hertlein Markus Team ESIN-CYCLING M 19 M-30 3 03:00:21 01:20:25 01:39:56
20 2033 Heckl Stefan pedalerie monaco M 20 M31-50 13 03:03:32 01:45:17 01:18:15
21 2697 Zöhrer Albrecht RSV Freilassing M 21 M31-50 14 03:04:09 01:45:33 01:18:36
22 2695 Thallinger Fritz Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur M 22 M51- 5 03:04:57 01:52:44 01:12:13
23 2207 Kutmon Toni M 23 M51- 6 03:04:58 01:53:04 01:11:54
24 2213 Braun Dennis geschenke-online.de M 24 M31-50 15 03:06:24 01:48:28 01:17:56
25 2121 Drlicek Gottfried M 25 M51- 7 03:10:00 01:51:26 01:18:34
26 2301 Meier Gregor Pedalerie Monaco M 26 M51- 8 03:12:42 01:54:27 01:18:15
27 2687 Juran Peter Intensivstation M 27 M31-50 16 03:14:37 01:55:43 01:18:54
28 2384 Würflinger Norbert M 28 M51- 9 03:15:41 01:56:02 01:19:39
29 2045 Ecker Johann ÖAV Gresten M 29 M31-50 17 03:22:14 02:00:31 01:21:43
30 2231 Buxbaum Peter RSC Thermenregion M 30 M31-50 18 03:23:31 01:55:40 01:27:51
1 2  |  Next